Description

Mikrotik SFP+ Module S+85DLC03D

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Check out the full list of Mikrotik

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik SFP+ Module S+85DLC03D”

Your email address will not be published.

Open chat
1
CTC Kenya. How can we help you?